1 |
1 тур |
02.12.2018 |
13:00 |
ФК "НеоФарм"
—
ФК "Тосно"
|
3:3 |
Судья |
3 |
- |
3 |
1 тур |
02.12.2018 |
15:00 |
ФК "Юность"
—
ФК "Дружина"
|
11:1 |
Судья |
|
- |
4 |
1 тур |
02.12.2018 |
16:00 |
ФК "Париж"
—
ФК "Динамо"
|
3:5 |
Судья |
5 1 |
- |
5 |
1 тур |
02.12.2018 |
17:00 |
ФК "Эксист-Кузнецы"
—
ФК "Боевое Братство"
|
2:5 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
6 |
1 тур |
02.12.2018 |
18:00 |
ФК "Филимоново"
—
ФК "Авангард"
|
10:1 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
8 |
2 тур |
09.12.2018 |
13:00 |
ФК "Локомотив"
—
ФК "Юность"
|
6:3 |
Судья |
2 |
- |
9 |
2 тур |
09.12.2018 |
14:00 |
ФК "Алмаз"
—
ФК "НеоФарм"
|
2:5 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
10 |
2 тур |
09.12.2018 |
15:00 |
ФК "Столички"
—
ФК "Париж"
|
1:3 |
Судья |
|
- |
11 |
2 тур |
09.12.2018 |
16:00 |
ФК "Тосно"
—
ФК "Эксист-Кузнецы"
|
8:3 |
Судья |
|
- |
13 |
2 тур |
09.12.2018 |
18:00 |
ФК "Дружина"
—
ФК "Филимоново"
|
1:10 |
Судья |
|
- |
14 |
2 тур |
09.12.2018 |
19:00 |
ФК "Авангард"
—
ФК "Олимп"
|
4:7 |
Судья |
2 |
- |
15 |
3 тур |
16.12.2018 |
13:00 |
ФК "Интер"
—
ФК "Тосно"
|
5:1 |
Судья |
|
- |
16 |
3 тур |
16.12.2018 |
14:00 |
ФК "Динамо"
—
ФК "Столички"
|
3:0 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
17 |
3 тур |
16.12.2018 |
15:00 |
ФК "НеоФарм"
—
ФК "Авангард"
|
6:1 |
Судья |
4 |
- |
18 |
3 тур |
16.12.2018 |
16:00 |
ФК "Олимп"
—
ФК "Дружина"
|
2:3 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
19 |
3 тур |
16.12.2018 |
17:00 |
ФК "Эксист-Кузнецы"
—
ФК "Алмаз"
|
5:7 |
Судья |
2 |
- |
20 |
3 тур |
16.12.2018 |
18:00 |
ФК "Филимоново"
—
ФК "Локомотив"
|
6:2 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
22 |
4 тур |
23.12.2018 |
13:00 |
ФК "Столички"
—
ФК "Олимп"
|
3:6 |
Судья |
|
- |
23 |
4 тур |
23.12.2018 |
14:00 |
ФК "Тосно"
—
ФК "Париж"
|
3:2 |
Судья |
2 |
- |
24 |
4 тур |
23.12.2018 |
15:00 |
ФК "Дружина"
—
ФК "НеоФарм"
|
1:15 |
Судья |
|
- |
29 |
5 тур |
30.12.2018 |
14:00 |
ФК "НеоФарм"
—
ФК "Локомотив"
|
4:4 |
Судья |
4 |
- |
30 |
5 тур |
30.12.2018 |
15:00 |
ФК "Столички"
—
ФК "Боевое Братство"
|
6:10 |
Судья |
|
- |
31 |
5 тур |
30.12.2018 |
16:00 |
ФК "Эксист-Кузнецы"
—
ФК "Дружина"
|
7:0 |
Судья |
|
- |
32 |
5 тур |
30.12.2018 |
17:00 |
ФК "Олимп"
—
ФК "Юность"
|
0:9 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
33 |
5 тур |
30.12.2018 |
18:00 |
ФК "Париж"
—
ФК "Алмаз"
|
9:0 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
34 |
5 тур |
30.12.2018 |
19:00 |
ФК "Динамо"
—
ФК "Тосно"
|
5:5 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
36 |
6 тур |
05.01.2019 |
10:00 |
ФК "Алмаз"
—
ФК "Динамо"
|
0:7 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
37 |
6 тур |
05.01.2019 |
11:00 |
ФК "Дружина"
—
ФК "Интер"
|
1:13 |
Судья |
|
- |
38 |
6 тур |
05.01.2019 |
12:00 |
ФК "Локомотив"
—
ФК "Эксист-Кузнецы"
|
5:5 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
39 |
6 тур |
05.01.2019 |
13:00 |
ФК "Авангард"
—
ФК "Париж"
|
4:4 |
Судья |
2 |
- |
35 |
5 тур |
06.01.2019 |
10:00 |
ФК "Интер"
—
ФК "Авангард"
|
10:2 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
40 |
6 тур |
06.01.2019 |
11:00 |
ФК "Филимоново"
—
ФК "Олимп"
|
4:2 |
Судья |
1 |
- |
41 |
6 тур |
06.01.2019 |
12:00 |
ФК "Тосно"
—
ФК "Столички"
|
5:4 |
Судья |
|
- |
42 |
6 тур |
06.01.2019 |
13:00 |
ФК "Юность"
—
ФК "НеоФарм"
|
4:2 |
Судья |
|
- |
65 |
10 тур |
03.02.2019 |
14:00 |
ФК "Авангард"
—
ФК "Тосно"
|
1:7 |
Судья |
3 |
- |
66 |
10 тур |
03.02.2019 |
15:00 |
ФК "Юность"
—
ФК "Динамо"
|
6:3 |
Судья |
2 |
- |