3 |
1 тур |
11.11.2017 |
15:00 |
ФК Динамо
—
ФК НеоФарм
|
4:8 |
Судья |
|
2 |
1 тур |
11.11.2017 |
16:00 |
ФК Дружина
—
ФК Локомотив
|
4:8 |
Судья |
|
4 |
1 тур |
12.11.2017 |
18:30 |
ФК Боевое Братство
—
ФК Paris
|
5:6 |
, Судья |
1 |
1 |
1 тур |
12.11.2017 |
19:30 |
ФК Юность
—
ФК Альфа
|
11:1 |
Судья, |
|
7 |
2 тур |
19.11.2017 |
16:00 |
ФК Альфа
—
ФК Дружина
|
1:4 |
|
4 |
5 |
2 тур |
19.11.2017 |
17:00 |
ФК НеоФарм
—
ФК Боевое Братство
|
10:2 |
|
1 |
6 |
2 тур |
19.11.2017 |
18:00 |
ФК Локомотив
—
ФК Динамо
|
6:1 |
|
3 |
8 |
2 тур |
19.11.2017 |
19:00 |
ФК Юнион
—
ФК Юность
|
2:10 |
|
2 |
11 |
3 тур |
25.11.2017 |
17:30 |
ФК Боевое Братство
—
ФК Локомотив
|
2:12 |
|
|
17 |
5 тур |
09.12.2017 |
14:30 |
ФК Динамо
—
ФК Юность
|
1:9 |
|
|
20 |
5 тур |
09.12.2017 |
15:30 |
ФК НеоФарм
—
ФК Локомотив
|
2:6 |
|
1 1 |
19 |
5 тур |
09.12.2017 |
16:30 |
ФК Paris
—
ФК Альфа
|
7:3 |
|
1 |
18 |
5 тур |
09.12.2017 |
17:30 |
ФК Боевое Братство
—
ФК Юнион
|
7:2 |
|
3 |
24 |
6 тур |
16.12.2017 |
11:00 |
ФК Дружина
—
ФК Динамо
|
2:0 |
|
2 |
23 |
6 тур |
16.12.2017 |
12:00 |
ФК Юность
—
ФК Боевое Братство
|
8:3 |
|
|
21 |
6 тур |
16.12.2017 |
13:00 |
ФК Альфа
—
ФК НеоФарм
|
0:6 |
|
6 |
22 |
6 тур |
16.12.2017 |
14:00 |
ФК Юнион
—
ФК Paris
|
4:3 |
|
4 |
25 |
7 тур |
24.12.2017 |
16:30 |
ФК Боевое Братство
—
ФК Дружина
|
4:5 |
|
|
28 |
7 тур |
24.12.2017 |
17:30 |
ФК Локомотив
—
ФК Альфа
|
5:0 |
|
1 |
26 |
7 тур |
24.12.2017 |
18:30 |
ФК Paris
—
ФК Юность
|
4:9 |
|
|
15 |
7 тур |
24.12.2017 |
19:30 |
ФК Юнион
—
ФК Динамо
|
2:7 |
|
1 |
29 |
8 тур |
30.12.2017 |
16:30 |
ФК Юнион
—
ФК Локомотив
|
3:10 |
|
|
31 |
8 тур |
30.12.2017 |
17:30 |
ФК Дружина
—
ФК Paris
|
7:2 |
|
1 |
30 |
8 тур |
30.12.2017 |
18:30 |
ФК Юность
—
ФК НеоФарм
|
2:3 |
|
1 |
32 |
8 тур |
30.12.2017 |
19:30 |
ФК Динамо
—
ФК Боевое Братство
|
1:4 |
|
|
35 |
9 тур |
06.01.2018 |
14:30 |
ФК Локомотив
—
ФК Юность
|
4:1 |
|
1 |
33 |
9 тур |
06.01.2018 |
15:30 |
ФК Paris
—
ФК Динамо
|
3:3 |
|
2 |
34 |
9 тур |
06.01.2018 |
16:30 |
ФК НеоФарм
—
ФК Дружина
|
3:3 |
|
3 |
36 |
9 тур |
06.01.2018 |
17:30 |
ФК Альфа
—
ФК Юнион
|
2:1 |
|
1 |
39 |
10 тур |
13.01.2018 |
14:30 |
ФК НеоФарм
—
ФК Динамо
|
2:4 |
|
4 |
37 |
10 тур |
13.01.2018 |
15:30 |
ФК Альфа
—
ФК Юность
|
1:5 |
|
1 |
38 |
10 тур |
13.01.2018 |
16:30 |
ФК Локомотив
—
ФК Дружина
|
5:1 |
|
2 |
40 |
10 тур |
13.01.2018 |
17:30 |
ФК Paris
—
ФК Боевое Братство
|
3:6 |
|
4 1 |
41 |
11 тур |
21.01.2018 |
15:00 |
ФК Боевое Братство
—
ФК НеоФарм
|
3:11 |
|
|
43 |
11 тур |
21.01.2018 |
16:00 |
ФК Дружина
—
ФК Альфа
|
4:0 |
|
6 |
42 |
11 тур |
21.01.2018 |
17:00 |
ФК Динамо
—
ФК Локомотив
|
2:1 |
|
4 |
44 |
11 тур |
21.01.2018 |
18:00 |
ФК Юность
—
ФК Юнион
|
9:4 |
|
1 |
48 |
12 тур |
28.01.2018 |
16:30 |
ФК НеоФарм
—
ФК Paris
|
2:2 |
|
1 1 |
47 |
12 тур |
28.01.2018 |
17:30 |
ФК Локомотив
—
ФК Боевое Братство
|
6:6 |
|
1 |
45 |
12 тур |
28.01.2018 |
18:30 |
ФК Юнион
—
ФК Дружина
|
3:7 |
|
1 |
46 |
12 тур |
28.01.2018 |
19:30 |
ФК Альфа
—
ФК Динамо
|
2:1 |
|
3 |
52 |
13 тур |
03.02.2018 |
14:30 |
ФК Дружина
—
ФК Юность
|
2:5 |
|
1 |
50 |
13 тур |
03.02.2018 |
15:30 |
ФК Боевое Братство
—
ФК Альфа
|
7:3 |
|
1 |
51 |
13 тур |
03.02.2018 |
16:30 |
ФК Динамо
—
ФК Юнион
|
3:1 |
|
2 |
49 |
13 тур |
03.02.2018 |
17:30 |
ФК Paris
—
ФК Локомотив
|
5:7 |
|
1 |
53 |
14 тур |
10.02.2018 |
14:30 |
ФК Юность
—
ФК Динамо
|
6:2 |
|
5 |
54 |
14 тур |
10.02.2018 |
15:30 |
ФК Юнион
—
ФК Боевое Братство
|
4:5 |
|
3 |
55 |
14 тур |
10.02.2018 |
16:30 |
ФК Альфа
—
ФК Paris
|
0:0 |
|
2 |
56 |
14 тур |
10.02.2018 |
17:30 |
ФК Локомотив
—
ФК НеоФарм
|
3:3 |
|
2 |
59 |
15 тур |
18.02.2018 |
14:30 |
ФК Боевое Братство
—
ФК Юность
|
2:5 |
|
1 1 |
68 |
17 тур |
04.03.2018 |
16:30 |
ФК Боевое Братство
—
ФК Динамо
|
3:4 |
|
1 |
67 |
17 тур |
04.03.2018 |
17:30 |
ФК Paris
—
ФК Дружина
|
0:2 |
|
3 |
65 |
17 тур |
04.03.2018 |
18:30 |
ФК Локомотив
—
ФК Юнион
|
6:1 |
|
3 |
66 |
17 тур |
04.03.2018 |
19:30 |
ФК НеоФарм
—
ФК Юность
|
2:6 |
|
6 |
69 |
18 тур |
09.03.2018 |
14:00 |
ФК Динамо
—
ФК Paris
|
1:2 |
Судья |
1 |
72 |
18 тур |
09.03.2018 |
15:00 |
ФК Юнион
—
ФК Альфа
|
0:2 |
Судья |
2 |
71 |
18 тур |
09.03.2018 |
16:00 |
ФК Юность
—
ФК Локомотив
|
5:0 |
Судья |
1 |
70 |
18 тур |
09.03.2018 |
17:00 |
ФК Дружина
—
ФК НеоФарм
|
0:5 |
Судья |
4 3 |